InscapeMapsfourthfloor

401 Fred Lisaus Painter
403 Townsend Fiber Artist
404 Rich Morhous Painter
405 Matt Brennan Artist
406 Patti Bowman Painter
407 Savvi Dani Painter
410 Shirlee Gund Jeweler
411 Amy Benson & Scott Squire / Nonfiction Media Documentary Film / Photography
412 Nate Gowdy, Jonathan Vanderweit,Leanna Karg, and Bob Snell Photographers
414 Studio MFG / Mary Flynn-Gillies Artist / Designer
415 Lara Watson Artist
416 Katherine Chilcote Painter / Muralist
417 Kenosha Motion Picture Institute Film / Video Artist
418 Kirsten Graham KGPR Public Relations / Media
419 Delia Floor Reclaimed Silk
421 Irit Snyder Ceramics Sculpture
422 David George Visual Art
423 PaTan / PaTanWall Painter / Mixed Media Artist

 

InscapeMapsthirdfloor

301 Bitsyras Musician Studio
302 Steve Smith Painter
304 Studio-Abruzzo / Arnold DeAnnumi Painter
305 Susan Cole & Tara McDermott Photography & Encaustic
306 Nancy Wiesner Studio Art Space
307 Tina Randolph Artist
308 Patrick Kehoe Photographer
309 Thomas Park / Studio Brick Photography
310 Anna Sharp/Victory Garden Yarn Knitter
312 Robb Kunz Audio Engineer
314 Michelle Lenae Jewelry
315 Ekrem Once Guita Design
318 Tara Tamaribuchi Artist
319 Susanna Bluhm Painter
320 Leslie Quint Jeweler
321 Shen Zen Tea Artisan Tea Company
322 Joan Wrench Painter
324 Jennifer Loomis/Rachel Sexton Photographer /Painter
325 Fruit Punch Media Video Production
327 REDred Photo School & Studio Photography School / Rental Studio
328 Langdon Cook Writer
330 Anne M Jess, The Doodle Biz Visual Facilitation
332 John Roderick Writer / Musician
334 Isobel Davis Artist
336 Lydia Bassis Artist
338 Neil Buckland Photographer

 

InscapeMapssecondfloor

 

201 Estrella Soap Company / Lovely Made Artisan
202 Ioulia Kauskova Painting
205 Mark Ward Architecture
206 Babienko Architects, LLC Architecture / Design
207 Mark Mitchell Design / Fashion
210 Reba Blissell Painter, Mixed Media
212 Patricia Wronsky Textiles Textiles / Weaving Studio
215 Jackson Fish Market Software Design Firm
216 The Tibetan Nuns Project Non-Profit Sponsorship Program
218 Elijah Evenson Sculptor
221 Charles Prutting Painting
223 Denzil Hurley Painting
224  Angeline Oei Clothing Design
225 Maurice Caldwell Musician / Fine Artist / Graphic Designer
226 Anastasia Zielinski Fine Art
228 Mary Pomputius Letter Press
230 Vox Fabuli Puppets Puppeteers
230 Crash Boom Puppeteers
234 Thomas Deuel Artist

 

InscapeMapsfirstfloor

 

102 Colorspace / Eric Kolbe Painter
104 Lauren Holloway Jeweler
105  Elena Korakianitou/Pariscope Studios artist
106 Jennifer Smith Digital Prints / Drawings
108 Daniella Bellart Graphic Design & Letter Press
111 John Rider Visual Artist
112 Building Bridges Murals Artists
113 Claire Brandt Visual Artist
117 Ryan Finnerty / Alicia Betty Eder / Janet Miller Artists
118 Alicia Tormey Painter
124 Anne Mann & Laura Allen Painting & Assemblage
127 Kimberly Balla Painter
128 Carol Whitfield Photography
131 Dan Morril Photography
135 Wascha Studios Art+Architecture Design
139 Reilly Jensen Painting
140 Slate/Pocket Theatre Group Theater
141  Christopher Balder, Derive Design/Jessica Trundy Lighting Design Design
142 Michael Lorefice Painter / Video Artist
146 Doug Keyes & Pamela Farrington Art / Design
146 Lusty Letter Naughty Greeting Cards
148 Robin Siegl Painting
150 Walker Hall Painting

 

InscapeMapsbasement

B1 Julia Haack Artist
B2 Kathleen Skeels Ceramic Artist
B6 Five Ply Design / Peter Benarick Design
B7 Urban ArtWorks Non-Profit
B8 Louie Gong / Eighth Generation Contemporary Native Artist
B12 Five Ply Design / Peter Benarcik Design
B13 Print Zero Studios / Brian Lane Printmaking Studio Co-Op
B14 Karl Lafevre / Erin O. Kay Set Design
B17 Lux Divinorum Tarot Tarot Reader, Massage, Photography
B20 Shen Zen Tea Artisanal Tea
B21 Kristin Schimik Sculptor / Ceramic Artisit
B23 Claire Johnson / Art Exhibition Services fabrication / art installation
B24 Peter Storey Artist
B25 John Grace Woodworker
B26 Claire Johnson Creative Workshop
B27 Ben Hirschkoff Artist
B28 Michael Cozza/And Friends Glass Artists